FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Wardrobe cupboard 11154671

nr 1115 4671

WARDROBE CUPBOARD

art nouveau, oak, 114, width: 43 cm, height: 210 ca, wear, damages.

Jugend, Ek, 114, djup: 43 cm, höjd: 210 ca

Condition: slitage, skador

2000

SEK 1500

Monday June 19 2017
at 20:33:48

17/6 13:17:39 1      Vinnande bud

Jugend